LF OUTLAW'S QUEEN

Date of Birth:
5/25/2019
Nickname:
Cat
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
286168
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip64.750009/09/2022  
Tip to Tip52.000010/17/2021