Lot#: 23

SR Proficient's Carli 904

Date of Birth:
1/4/2019
Description:
She is the Shaquille O'Neal in our field. She is BY FAR the biggest gal out there. She is so calm and quiet and is a true joy to have in our field.
Nickname:
Carlita
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Struthoff Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
904
Reg #1:
CI315859*
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSR Waylon 812908/06/2020   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
02/25/2021Blood Pregnant Positive
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.125011/13/2021  
Tip to Tip58.000004/20/2021  
Tip to Tip52.625011/11/2020  
Total Horn61.000011/11/2020  
Weight920.000011/11/2020Hip Height - 53.25" 
Tip to Tip47.000008/05/2020  
Weight760.000008/05/2020  
Tip to Tip27.000012/05/2019  
Weight508.000012/05/2019  
Tip to Tip17.500008/15/2019  
Weight338.000008/15/2019